Aprovados SEI 2020

A gente sabe aprovar

Enem

ADRIANNY DE ASSIS LIMA CARNEIRO UFRJ ODONTOLOGIA
AGUINALDO SOARES DE PAULA JUNIOR UNIRIO DIREITO
Alice de Souza da Rocha UFF RELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
AMANDA RIBEIRO DA COSTA OLIVEIRA UNIRIO MEDICINA
ANA BEATRIZ DA SILVA ARAUJO UFRRJ ZOOTECNIA
ANA BEATRIZ RODRIGUES TOSTOES PINTO UFRJ PSICOLOGIA
ANA CLARA DE CASTRO FRANCO FAGUNDES UNIRIO CIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS
ANA CLARA DIAS DOS SANTOS UFRRJ ADMINISTRAÇÃO
ANA CLAUDIA SANTOS DE ALMEIDA UFRJ ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO
ANNA BEATRIZ ANJOS REGUFE RIBEIRO UFF SERVIÇO SOCIAL
ANNA BEATRIZ ANJOS REGUFE RIBEIRO UFF GEOGRAFIA
ARTUR ABRANTES DA PAIXAO UFRJ EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
BEATRIZ VALENTIM LOPES UFRJ DIREITO
BERNARDO DO CARMO SILVA MINISTERIO UFRJ QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL
BRENDA CAMARGO PIMENTA MENDONCA CEFET/RJ ADMINISTRAÇÃO
BRENDA MAGALHAES DE FARIAS UFRJ ABI – COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL
BRENDON MAIA LOPES UFRJ ENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS
BRENNO NASCIMENTO PINTO UNIRIO DIREITO
BRUNO COSTA DOS PASSOS UFF CIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
BRUNO GOMES FEITOSA UNIRIO MATEMÁTICA Licenciatura
CAMILA MAIA DE CARVALHO UFRJ ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO
CAMILLA FERNANDES BISPO BLAIOTTA UNIRIO CIÊNCIA POLÍTICA
CAROLINA DE MOURA DE LELIS UFF MEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
CAROLINA DE MOURA DE LELIS UFF DIREITO
CHRISTIANNE FENO NEVES DE SIQUEIRA UFRJ ENGENHARIA NUCLEAR
DANIEL ANSELMO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA UFRJ MATEMÁTICA APLICADA
DANIEL DIAS DE SOUZA UFRJ CIÊNCIAS MATEMÁTICAS E DA TERRA
DANIEL MENDONCA DANTAS DE MATOS CEFET/RJ FÍSICA
DANIEL PIRES DE OLIVEIRA UNIRIO DIREITO
DANILO DA SILVA BRAS CEFET/RJ ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
Deivid Richard Scheleski Martinz Figueiredo UFF ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
DIANA BEZERRA FERREIRA UFRJ ABI – COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL
EMANUELLE ZACCARO FILGUEIRA UFRJ FARMÁCIA
EMANUELLE ZACCARO FILGUEIRA UFRJ FARMÁCIA
ERIC DANIEL SANTOS BASILIO CEFET/RJ ENGENHARIA DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES
ERIC DANIEL SANTOS BASILIO UFRJ ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
FABIO NOGUEIRA DE FREITAS VALE UFRJ CIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS
FELIPE MENDES GARCIA UFRJ CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS
FELIPE MENDES GARCIA UNIRIO ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
FELIPPE GUSTAVO DA COSTA MANHAES SIQUEIRA UNIRIO MEDICINA
FELIPPE GUSTAVO DA COSTA MANHAES SIQUEIRA UFF MEDICINA
FERNANDA MAIA DA SILVA UFRJ DIREITO
FERNANDA MAIA DA SILVA UFRJ DIREITO
GABRIEL SILVEIRA MENDES CEFET/RJ ENGENHARIA ELETRÔNICA
GABRIEL VANDERLEI SALGADO UFRJ ENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS
GIOVANNA COUTINHO BARBOSA CEFET/RJ ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
GIOVANNA COUTINHO BARBOSA CEFET/RJ ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
GIULIA CASTRO DA CRUZ UFRJ QUÍMICA
GUILHERME CECILIO DE PAULA UNIRIO MATEMÁTICA
GUILHERME FERREIRA CAMARA CEFET/RJ ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
GUSTAVO ALVES DE ALMEIDA USP ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
GUSTAVO ALVES DE ALMEIDA UFRJ ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
GUSTAVO BOTELHO GERMANO DA SILVA UFRJ ENGENHARIA DE BIOPROCESSOS
HELLEN TEIXEIRA BARBOSA CEFET/RJ ENGENHARIA CIVIL
INGRID THAYNARA DE OLIVEIRA BRITO UFF ESTATÍSTICA
ISIS ELIDA REBELO DE OLIVEIRA ALVES UNIRIO SERVIÇO SOCIAL
JEAN BRENO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA UFRJ ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL
JEAN BRENO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA UFF SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO
JOAO GUTTMANN PETERSEN UFRJ CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS
JOAO PEDRO GALONE DOS SANTOS CEFET/RJ ENGENHARIA ELETRÔNICA
JOAO PEDRO MENDES RIBEIRO COELHO UNIRIO NUTRIÇÃO
JOAO PEDRO MENEZES DE FIGUEIREDO UFF ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
JOAO VICTOR DOMINGOS TAVARES UFRJ FARMÁCIA
JOAO VITOR CARRERO DE SOUZA UFRJ PSICOLOGIA
JORDANA DE PONTES SILVA UFF ODONTOLOGIA
JULIA MARQUES MORAES DOS SANTOS UFRJ ABI – COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL
JULIA MOTA DE SOUZA UFRJ CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
KAIO VINICIUS LOPES DA SILVA CEFET/RJ ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
KAIO VINICIUS LOPES DA SILVA UFRJ QUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL
KAIQUE CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA UFF ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
KARINE CRISTINA CAVALCANTI RAASCH UFRJ FARMÁCIA
KLARA VICTORIA DOS SANTOS MARTINS UFRJ FARMÁCIA
LAIS DE ALBUQUERQUE CARNEIRO UNIRIO MEDICINA
LAIS TOMAZ DOS SANTOS UNIRIO MEDICINA
LARYSSA DA SILVA MESSIAS UFRJ MEDICINA
LEILA CRIZANTE DE PAULA SOARES UFRJ MEDICINA
LEONARDO COELHO PATITUCCI UNIRIO PEDAGOGIA
LEONARDO COELHO PATITUCCI UFRJ PINTURA
LEONARDO LOPES MATOS STOPATTO UFF ENGENHARIA DE RECURSOS HÍDRICOS E DO MEIO AMBIENTE
LETICIA OLIVEIRA DA CONCEICAO UNIRIO PEDAGOGIA
LILIANE BARBOSA DE FREITAS UFRJ ENGENHARIA CIVIL
LUANA DA SILVA CHAVES UNIRIO SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO
LUANA DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA UFRJ ENFERMAGEM
LUANA FERREIRA DA SILVA UNIRIO TURISMO
LUCAS AZEVEDO DE AGUIAR CEFET/RJ FÍSICA
LUCAS CUNHA SOARES UFRJ ENGENHARIA DE PETRÓLEO
LUCAS DA FONSECA DOS REIS CEFET/RJ ENGENHARIA DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES
LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO OLIVA UFF BIOMEDICINA
LUCAS GABRIEL GALDINO MACEDO UFRJ CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
LUCAS LOPES CARDOSO UFRJ ENGENHARIA METALÚRGICA
LUISA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA CANELAS UFRJ ENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS
LUTTER ESPIRITO SANTO MIRANDA UFRRJ CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS
MAIARA CORDEIRO DE MESQUITA UFF ENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS
MARCELO FONTES JUNIOR UFRJ FÍSICA
MARCUS VINICIUS POSSIDONIO DOS SANTOS UFRJ ENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃO E INFORMAÇÃO
MARCIO JOÃO MOTA AMARAL UFRJ MEDICINA
MARIA CAROLINA FREITAS DE MENDONCA COSTA UFRJ NUTRIÇÃO
MARIA ENE AGUIAR DE MEDEIROS UNIRIO DIREITO
MARIA RAQUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO CEFET/RJ ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL
MARINA SANGINETO JUCA UFRJ ENGENHARIA ELETRÔNICA E DE COMPUTAÇÃO
MATEUS FUTURO ROCHA UFF ENGENHARIA DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES
MATEUS NEPOMUCENO CRUZ UFRJ EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS UNIRIO ENFERMAGEM
MATHEUS IZIDORO BARCANTE UFRRJ ENGENHARIA FLORESTAL
MATHEUS SILVA VIEIRA UNIRIO LETRAS – LÍNGUA PORTUGUESA
MAYARA LARA BRABO UFRJ MEDICINA
MAYARA LARA BRABO UNICAMP MEDICINA
MELISSA RIBEIRO BEZERRA UFRJ SAÚDE COLETIVA
MILLENA LIMA PASCOAL UNIRIO ENFERMAGEM
MONIQUE PAULA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS CEFET/RJ ENGENHARIA CIVIL
NATA JUSTINO DA SILVA UNIRIO ADMINISTRAÇÃO PÚBLICA
NATALIA ALBUQUERQUE LANGONI UFRJ PEDAGOGIA
NATHALIE DE AGUIAR SOUSA UFRJ CIÊNCIAS MATEMÁTICAS E DA TERRA
NATHALYA LEONEL REBELO UNIRIO CIÊNCIAS AMBIENTAIS
NATHANY ROCHA PARANHOS UFRRJ DIREITO
NATHANY ROCHA PARANHOS UNIRIO CIÊNCIA POLÍTICA
NICKOLAS ULISSES DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS CEFET/RJ ENGENHARIA ELETRÔNICA
NICOLE ARAUJO RIBEIRO UFRJ ABI – COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL
Nicole Araujo Ribeiro UFRJ COMUNICAÇÃO VISUAL DESIGN
PAMELA BEATRIS DE OLIVEIRA LOURENCO UFRRJ GEOGRAFIA – LICENCIATURA OU BACHARELADO
PAULA SOUZA VICENTE DA SILVA UFF MATEMÁTICA
PAULO VITOR GOMES ROSENDO UFRJ ENGENHARIA ELETRÔNICA E DE COMPUTAÇÃO
PEDRO CELSO SILVA AZEDIAS CEFET/RJ ENGENHARIA DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES
PEDRO JOSE VERISSIMO FURTADO CEFET/RJ ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO
PEDRO LUIZ RIBEIRO CARVALHO DE GOUVEA UFRJ MEDICINA
RAFFAEL DUARTE DE CARVALHO UFRJ ENGENHARIA DE BIOPROCESSOS
Rayane dos Santos Nascimento UFRJ ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
RAYANE DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO UFF FARMÁCIA
RICARDO DE LEONI RAMOS VILLOTE UFRJ QUÍMICA
ROBERTO ANTONIO SOARES DA SILVA UFRJ ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
RODRIGO DHERY SILVA PRIETO UFRJ CIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS
RODRIGO DHERY SILVA PRIETO UFRJ CIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS
SALETTE CAMPOS GRIMONI UFRJ TERAPIA OCUPACIONAL
SAMUEL BRAGA RIBEIRO UNIRIO DIREITO
SARAH SOUZA DE MATOS UFRJ ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
THIAGO HAIASHI LIMA UFF MEDICINA
TIAGO JOSE MOUTTA DE FREITAS USP CIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS
TIAGO LEAL NEVES DA SILVA UFF PROCESSOS GERENCIAIS
TIAGO LEAL NEVES DA SILVA UFF SEGURANÇA PÚBLICA
TICIANE PILAR CAFE UFRJ LETRAS – PORTUGUÊS E LATIM
VICTOR AGUIAR BARBALHO UFRJ ABI – COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL
VICTOR DE ALMEIDA BOMBARDA UNIRIO MATEMÁTICA
VICTOR HUGO PIMENTA RODRIGUES UFF ENGENHARIA DE RECURSOS HÍDRICOS E DO MEIO AMBIENTE
VICTOR MONTEIRO PAES UFRJ ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO
VICTOR MONTEIRO PAES CEFET/RJ ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
VITOR MORAES DE ANDRADE UFRJ METEOROLOGIA
VITORIA PAIVA E SILVA FAGUNDES UFF ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA E AMBIENTAL
VITORIA PAIVA E SILVA FAGUNDES UFRJ FARMÁCIA
VIVIANI STEFANI FERNANDES RAMOS UFRRJ MATEMÁTICA – LICENCIATURA OU BACHARELADO
WALLACE DA COSTA ARAUJO DE CARVALHO UFRJ ENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS
YAGO RABELLO MENDES UFRRJ ENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS
YAGO RABELLO MENDES CEFET/RJ ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA

UERJ

AGUINALDO SOARES DE PAULA JUNIORCBMERJ
Alexandre Goncalo Norberto SecoEngenharia Civil (RIO)
Ana Carollina Goncalves Cerqueira ChavesGeografia (SÃO GONÇALO)
Bruno Albuquerque Brust PereiraEngenharia Química (RIO)
Caio Nascimento AraujoHistória
Camila Maia de CarvalhoEngenharia Mecânica (RIO)
DANIEL MENDONCA DANTAS DE MATOSCBMERJ
DANIEL PIRES DE OLIVEIRACBMERJ
Gabriel Consuli da SilvaCiências Atuariais (RIO)
Gabriel Garcia GarcezMatemática
Gabriel Tadeu Muniz de SouzaEngenharia Elétrica (RIO)
Helen Sabrina Braz de LimaCiência da Computação (RIO)
Hellen Marize Flores SantanaEngenharia Mecânica (RESENDE)
Hellen Teixeira BarbosaEngenharia Ambiental e Sanitária (RIO)
Ian Barreto MachadoCiências Sociais (RIO)
Ingrid Madruga LanzillottaCiências Contábeis (RIO)
Joao Gabriel Fernandes Alves e CostaEngenharia Elétrica (RIO)
Joao Vitor da Silva FreitasMatemática
Joao Vitor Santos Vieira de AlcantaraCiências Econômicas (RIO)
Johnatas de Souza DiasEngenharia Elétrica (RIO)
Larissa Pereira de CastroOdontologia
Larissa Ribeiro LeitaoCiências Contábeis (RIO)
Luana Ferreira da SilvaPedagogia
Luca de Freitas GarciaEngenharia Mecânica (RIO)
MARCELO FONTES JUNIORCBMERJ
Marcelo Vasconcelos de Assis Martinez TeixeiraAdministração
Maria Beatriz Machado Gay PintoAdministração (RIO)
Maria Carolina Freitas de Mendonca CostaNutrição
Mariana Molina Rodrigues da SilvaEngenharia Civil (RIO)
Marina Sangineto JucaEngenharia Mecânica (RIO)
MAXIMILIANO SILVA DE ALMEIDACBMERJ
Mayara de Brito MirandaServiço Social (RIO)
Nathalya Leonel RebeloEngenharia Química (Resende)
Nicole Araujo RibeiroCiências Sociais
Pedro Luiz Ribeiro Carvalho de GouveaMedicina
Peterson Souto de MeloCiência da Computação (RIO)
Rodrigo Dhery Silva PrietoCiências Sociais (RIO)
Thayane Luiza Freitas de AlmeidaEngenharia Ambiental e Sanitária
Victor Aguiar BarbalhoRelações Públicas (RIO)

Particulares

FGV

BEATRIZ VALENTIM LOPES
BRENO RUSSO GUEDES DE SOUZA MELO
IAN BARRETO MACHADO
MARCELO FONTES JUNIOR
MARINA SANGINETO JUCÁ
RODRIGO DHERY SILVA PRIETO
VICTOR DE ALMEIDA BOMBARDA
VICTÓRIA XAVIER DE PAIVA TERRA FERREIRA
VIVIAN LUIZE LEOCARDO DA SILVA VAZ

PUC

Beatriz Valentim
Camila Maia de Carvalho
João Victor Alcântara
Luca Freitas Garcia
Marina Sangineto
Vitor Donadio

ESPM

Thatiana Frochlich
Thais Soares

ESTÁCIO

Larissa Di Carlantonio Martins de Oliveira

FEEVALE

Milena Lima Paschoal

UNIFAA

Milena Lima Paschoal

UNIRV

Milena Lima Paschoal

FUVEST

Helena Bastos PeresEngenharia (São Carlos)
Joao Victor Santos da SilvaGeografia
Tiago Jose Moutta de FreitasAdministração

 

AFA

ALESSANDRO DA SILVA
ALICIA VAZ RESENDE
AMANDA PEREIRA CORREA
BARBARA DE SOUZA DUTRA E MELLO
BIATRIS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
CAIO DO VALLE BARBOSA PEREIRA
CLARA PEREIRA NOCITO
DANIEL ANSELMO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA
DANILO DA SILVA BRAS
DAVI ROSA DE SOUSA NOBRE
FILIPE LESSA DA SILVA
FLAVIO SOUZA DE FRANCA
GABRIEL FARIA TRAPANI DA SILVEIRA
GABRIEL JANNUZZI MARINHO
GABRIEL SILVEIRA MENDES
GUILHERME DE ALCANTARA CASSIANO OSORIO
GUSTAVO GUNNAR TOUCHON LEITE WALLAUER BRASIL
ISABELA TIECHER CARDOSO
JAYME AUGUSTO AVELINO DE PAIVA
JOAO MARCOS CARVALHO ARAGAO
JOAO MARCOS MARTINS DE CASTRO DOS REIS
JOAO PEDRO MAIA ALVES
JOAO PEDRO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA FALSIA
JOAO VICTOR QUARESMA DE MELO
JOAO VITOR RODRIGUES CORTINES LAXE
JULIO CESAR OLIVEIRA DAS MERCES
LAURA CAROLINE LEITE CAVALCANTE
LEONARDO DO REGO ALMEIDA
LEONARDO FIGUEIREDO ALBUQUERQUE
LEONARDO VILARIM SILVA
LUIS GUILHERME CARDOZO DOS SANTOS
MARCELA DOS SANTOS DRUMMOND
MARCUS VINICIUS POSSIDONIO DOS SANTOS
MARIA JULIA CARLOS FERREIRA
MATHEUS SOARES SANTOS
MEHIEL LEVY OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
NATALIA PEREIRA NOROES
NICKOLAS ULISSES DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS
PEDRO ESCH DE CAMPOS GOMES MACEDO
RAFAEL DE JESUS PEREIRA CANDIDO
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA LUZ
RICARDO DE LEONI RAMOS VILLOTE
SAVIO DA COSTA TAVARES DA SILVA
SOLANO MONTEIRO PAES
THIAGO MOREIRA DE LIMA
VICTOR MAX BARROS DA SILVA DE LIMA
VICTORIA XAVIER DE PAIVA TERRA FERREIRA
VINICIUS SOUZA DA ENCARNACAO
VITOR TORRES BRUM
YAGO RABELLO MENDES
YAN DA CRUZ MACHADO RIBAS

EsPCEx

ADILSON DA SILVA SANTOS JUNIOR
AGATHA CORDEIRO PEÇANHA MACHADO
ALESSANDRO DA SILVA
ANA LUISA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
ANTHONY VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA
BRENDON MAIA LOPES
BRENNO NASCIMENTO PINTO
BRENO MEDRADO DE AGUIAR CORREA
BRUNO ALBUQUERQUE BRUST PEREIRA
CAIO OLIVEIRA SANTOS
DANIEL ANSELMO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA
DANIEL PIRES DE OLIVEIRA
ERIK FERNANDES CARDOSO
FERNANDO CARTAXO ESMERALDO DE FREITAS
GABRIEL SILVEIRA MENDES
GABRIEL VANDERLEI SALGADO
GIOVANNI IDUINO DA PAIXAO
GUILHERME CECILIO DE PAULA
GUSTAVO GUNNAR TOUCHON LEITE WALLAUER BRASIL
ISABELA DE FREITAS GAIDE
ISIS ELIDA REBELO DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
JAYME AUGUSTO AVELINO DE PAIVA
JEANNE DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
JOÃO PEDRO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA FALSIA
JOÃO PEDRO VIEIRA FELICIANO MALVEIRA
JÚLIA MOTA DE SOUZA
JÚLIO CESAR OLIVEIRA DAS MERCÊS
LARISSA NASCIMENTO BATISTA DE LUCENA
LEONARDO PEREIRA MOLITERNO DOS SANTOS
LETÍCIA LEAL DO ESPÍRITO SANTO XAVIER
LORENA VIEIRA MEDELLA DA CONCEICAO
LUCAS GALVÃO FERREIRA DA SILVA
LUCAS NASCIMENTO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
LUCAS VELLOSO HUDSON
MARCOS PADRÃO DIAS FERREIRA
MARIA RAQUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
MARIANA DE JESUS LIMA
MATEUS DOS SANTOS RUFINO
MATEUS FUTURO ROCHA
MATHEUS DE MELLO PEREIRA MANDU
MATHEUS FREITAS DOS SANTOS
MATHEUS RODRIGUES DE FREITAS CAMELO
MATHEUS SOARES SANTOS
MAURICIO FERREIRA FLAVIANO DE SOUZA
MONIQUE PAULA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
NATHALIE DE AGUIAR SOUSA
NÍCKOLAS ULISSES DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS
PEDRO ESCH DE CAMPOS GOMES MACEDO
PEDRO HENRIQUE CARVALHO NUNES OLIVEIRA
PEDRO HENRIQUE VIANA BRANDÃO
RAFAEL DE JESUS PEREIRA CÂNDIDO
RICARDO CARVALHO SZENDRODI
RÔMULO LIMA COUTINHO JUNIOR
RUTH JHENIFER CUNHA CELESTINO
SAMYRA KRISLLA GUARINO
SHANA KARINA PEREIRA DE BARROS
VICTOR DE ALMEIDA BOMBARDA
VINÍCIUS LUIZ PEREIRA GARCIA
WALLACE DA COSTA ARAUJO DE CARVALHO

ESCOLA NAVAL

ALESSANDRO DA SILVA
ANA CATHARINA BASTOS CARDOSO
ANDRÉ LUIZ LEAL BEVICTORI
CAROLINE SILVA CORDOVIL
DENILSON AMARAL DO AMARAL
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA VIEGAS
GABRIEL FARIA TRAPANI DA SILVEIRA
GABRIEL JANNUZZI MARINHO
GABRIEL SILVEIRA MENDES
GABRIELE AVILA DOS SANTOS
JAYME AUGUSTO AVELINO DE PAIVA
JEFFERSON DIAS ESTEVES
JOAO MARCOS MARTINS DE C. DOS REIS
JOÃO VICTOR QUARESMA DE MELO
JÚLIO CESAR OLIVEIRA DAS MERCÊS
LETÍCIA COSTA PEREIRA
LUCAS GOMES SENA DA SILVA
NÍCKOLAS ULISSES DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS
PEDRO ESCH DE CAMPOS GOMES MACEDO
PEDRO HENRIQUE WAETGE DA CONCEIÇÃO
REBECA PEDROZA GOMES

 

EFOMM

ADRIANO PEREIRA VALE
ALAN DO COUTO BARBOSA
ALANE SOARES DUTRA
ALÍCIA VAZ RESENDE
AMANDA PEREIRA CORRÊA
AMANDA SANTOS COUTINHO DA SILVA
ANA CAROLINA DE AGUIAR SIQUEIRA CAMPOS
ANDRÉ LUIZ LEAL BEVICTORI
BERNARDO DO CARMO SILVA MINISTÉRIO
BRENDON MAIA LOPES
BRUNO ALBUQUERQUE BRUST PEREIRA
BRUNO DA COSTA SOARES MARTINS
CAIO DO VALLE BARBOSA PEREIRA
CAIO FELIPE MENDES MARQUES FALCÃO
CAIO OLIVEIRA SANTOS
CAROLINE SILVA CORDOVIL
DANIEL SILVEIRA MALAQUIAS
DANIELLA NAOMI HOSHIDA ABE
DENILSON AMARAL DO AMARAL
ELISA JENNYFER SILVA DOS SANTOS
FELIPE SILVA DE SANTANNA
FELIPE SOARES DE SOUZA
FERNANDO CARTAXO ESMERALDO DE FREITAS
FILIPE LESSA DA SILVA
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA VIEGAS
GABRIEL FARIA TRAPANI DA SILVEIRA
GABRIEL SILVEIRA MENDES
GABRIEL VANDERLEI SALGADO
GABRIELE AVILA DOS SANTOS
GIOVANNI IDUINO DA PAIXÃO
GUILHERME CECILIO DE PAULA
GUSTAVO ALVES DE ALMEIDA
GUSTAVO GUNNAR TOUCHON LEITE WALLAUER BRASIL
IGOR AZEVEDO DIVINO
ISABELA TIECHER CARDOSO
IURI GOMES GONÇALVES MACHADO
JEFFERSON DIAS ESTEVES
JOÃO MARCOS CARVALHO ARAGÃO
JOAO MARCOS MARTINS DE CASTRO DOS REIS
JOÃO PEDRO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA FALSIA
JOÃO PEDRO WALDHELM GREGÓRIO
JOÃO VICTOR QUARESMA DE MELO
JULIA AGUIAR LOUREIRO DOS SANTOS
JÚLIA BARCELLOS DO NASCIMENTO
JÚLIO CESAR OLIVEIRA DAS MERCÊS
KATLEEN CRISTINA CANDIDO CAETANO
LARISSA SIQUEIRA LUCENA DE AQUINO
LAURA CAROLINE LEITE CAVALCANTE
LEON COSTA COUTO DA MOTTA
LEONARDO DO REGO ALMEIDA
LETÍCIA COSTA PEREIRA
LUANA BRAGA PINHEIRO
LUCAS BERNARDO CARNEIRO BARRETO
LUCAS DE LIMA CARVALHO
LUCAS RIX SILVA
LUIZ FERNANDO CARVALHO
MARCELO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
MARIA RAQUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
MATEUS DOS SANTOS RUFINO
MEHIEL LEVY OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
NICKOLAS ULISSES DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS
PEDRO ESCH DE CAMPOS GOMES MACEDO
PEDRO HENRIQUE CARVALHO NUNES OLIVEIRA
PEDRO HENRIQUE VIANA BRANDÃO
PEDRO HENRIQUE WAETGE DA CONCEIÇÃO
PETERSON SOUTO DE MELO
PRISCILLA JACOB ANDRADE
RAFAEL SOUSA ELEOTÉRIO
RENATO DE ALMEIDA MARQUES BRITTO
SARA ELIS GRAÇA FAGUNDES
SOLANO MONTEIRO PAES
THAMARA RODRIGUES CASTRO BARROS
THIAGO MOREIRA DE LIMA
VICTOR DE ALMEIDA BOMBARDA
VICTOR MACHADO FIGUEIREDO
VICTOR MAX BARROS DA SILVA DE LIMA
VICTOR MONTEIRO PAES
VICTOR PABLO COSTA GALVÃO
VICTOR SOARES MONTEIRO
VICTÓRIA XAVIER DE PAIVA TERRA FERREIRA
VINICIUS FREDERICO GOMES DE ARAGÃO
VINÍCIUS PLÁCIDO NEVES RIBEIRO
VITOR TORRES BRUM
VITTÓRIA BLASI RODRIGUES
YAN DA CRUZ MACHADO RIBAS
YANKA GOMES LOPES SILVA

 

IME

Mateus Lima Silveira
Gabriel Jannuzzi Marinho
Marcus Vinicius Possidônio dos Santos
Gabriel de Oliveira Viegas
João Vitor Rodrigues Cortines Laxe

 

ita

Marcus Vinicius Possidônio dos Santos