Aprovados SEI 2020

A gente sabe aprovar

Enem

ADRIANNY DE ASSIS LIMA CARNEIROUFRJODONTOLOGIA
AGUINALDO SOARES DE PAULA JUNIORUNIRIODIREITO
Alice de Souza da RochaUFFRELAÇÕES INTERNACIONAIS
AMANDA RIBEIRO DA COSTA OLIVEIRAUNIRIOMEDICINA
ANA BEATRIZ DA SILVA ARAUJOUFRRJZOOTECNIA
ANA BEATRIZ RODRIGUES TOSTOES PINTOUFRJPSICOLOGIA
ANA CLARA DE CASTRO FRANCO FAGUNDESUNIRIOCIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS
ANA CLARA DIAS DOS SANTOSUFRRJADMINISTRAÇÃO
ANA CLAUDIA SANTOS DE ALMEIDAUFRJENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO
ANNA BEATRIZ ANJOS REGUFE RIBEIROUFFSERVIÇO SOCIAL
ANNA BEATRIZ ANJOS REGUFE RIBEIROUFFGEOGRAFIA
ARTUR ABRANTES DA PAIXAOUFRJEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
BEATRIZ VALENTIM LOPESUFRJDIREITO
BERNARDO DO CARMO SILVA MINISTERIOUFRJQUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL
BRENDA CAMARGO PIMENTA MENDONCACEFET/RJADMINISTRAÇÃO
BRENDA MAGALHAES DE FARIASUFRJABI – COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL
BRENDON MAIA LOPESUFRJENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS
BRENNO NASCIMENTO PINTOUNIRIODIREITO
BRUNO COSTA DOS PASSOSUFFCIÊNCIA DA COMPUTAÇÃO
BRUNO GOMES FEITOSAUNIRIOMATEMÁTICA Licenciatura
CAMILA MAIA DE CARVALHOUFRJENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO
CAMILLA FERNANDES BISPO BLAIOTTAUNIRIOCIÊNCIA POLÍTICA
CAROLINA DE MOURA DE LELISUFFMEDICINA VETERINÁRIA
CAROLINA DE MOURA DE LELISUFFDIREITO
CHRISTIANNE FENO NEVES DE SIQUEIRAUFRJENGENHARIA NUCLEAR
DANIEL ANSELMO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZAUFRJMATEMÁTICA APLICADA
DANIEL DIAS DE SOUZAUFRJCIÊNCIAS MATEMÁTICAS E DA TERRA
DANIEL MENDONCA DANTAS DE MATOSCEFET/RJFÍSICA
DANIEL PIRES DE OLIVEIRAUNIRIODIREITO
DANILO DA SILVA BRASCEFET/RJENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
Deivid Richard Scheleski Martinz FigueiredoUFFENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
DIANA BEZERRA FERREIRAUFRJABI – COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL
EMANUELLE ZACCARO FILGUEIRAUFRJFARMÁCIA
EMANUELLE ZACCARO FILGUEIRAUFRJFARMÁCIA
ERIC DANIEL SANTOS BASILIOCEFET/RJENGENHARIA DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES
ERIC DANIEL SANTOS BASILIOUFRJENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
FABIO NOGUEIRA DE FREITAS VALEUFRJCIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS
FELIPE MENDES GARCIAUFRJCIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS
FELIPE MENDES GARCIAUNIRIOENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
FELIPPE GUSTAVO DA COSTA MANHAES SIQUEIRAUNIRIOMEDICINA
FERNANDA MAIA DA SILVAUFRJDIREITO
FERNANDA MAIA DA SILVAUFRJDIREITO
GABRIEL SILVEIRA MENDESCEFET/RJENGENHARIA ELETRÔNICA
GABRIEL VANDERLEI SALGADOUFRJENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS
GIOVANNA COUTINHO BARBOSACEFET/RJENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
GIOVANNA COUTINHO BARBOSACEFET/RJENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
GIULIA CASTRO DA CRUZUFRJQUÍMICA
GUILHERME CECILIO DE PAULAUNIRIOMATEMÁTICA
GUILHERME FERREIRA CAMARACEFET/RJENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
GUSTAVO ALVES DE ALMEIDAUSPENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
GUSTAVO ALVES DE ALMEIDAUFRJENGENHARIA QUÍMICA
GUSTAVO BOTELHO GERMANO DA SILVAUFRJENGENHARIA DE BIOPROCESSOS
HELLEN TEIXEIRA BARBOSACEFET/RJENGENHARIA CIVIL
INGRID THAYNARA DE OLIVEIRA BRITOUFFESTATÍSTICA
ISIS ELIDA REBELO DE OLIVEIRA ALVESUNIRIOSERVIÇO SOCIAL
JEAN BRENO LIMA DE OLIVEIRAUFRJENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL
JEAN BRENO LIMA DE OLIVEIRAUFFSISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO
JOAO GUTTMANN PETERSENUFRJCIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS
JOAO PEDRO GALONE DOS SANTOSCEFET/RJENGENHARIA ELETRÔNICA
JOAO PEDRO MENDES RIBEIRO COELHOUNIRIONUTRIÇÃO
JOAO PEDRO MENEZES DE FIGUEIREDOUFFENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
JOAO VICTOR DOMINGOS TAVARESUFRJFARMÁCIA
JOAO VITOR CARRERO DE SOUZAUFRJPSICOLOGIA
JORDANA DE PONTES SILVAUFFODONTOLOGIA
JULIA MARQUES MORAES DOS SANTOSUFRJABI – COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL
JULIA MOTA DE SOUZAUFRJCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
KAIO VINICIUS LOPES DA SILVACEFET/RJENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
KAIO VINICIUS LOPES DA SILVAUFRJQUÍMICA INDUSTRIAL
KAIQUE CABRAL DE OLIVEIRAUFFENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
KARINE CRISTINA CAVALCANTI RAASCHUFRJFARMÁCIA
KLARA VICTORIA DOS SANTOS MARTINSUFRJFARMÁCIA
LAIS DE ALBUQUERQUE CARNEIROUNIRIOMEDICINA
LAIS TOMAZ DOS SANTOSUNIRIOMEDICINA
LARYSSA DA SILVA MESSIASUFRJMEDICINA
LEILA CRIZANTE DE PAULA SOARESUFRJMEDICINA
LEONARDO COELHO PATITUCCIUNIRIOPEDAGOGIA
LEONARDO COELHO PATITUCCIUFRJPINTURA
LEONARDO LOPES MATOS STOPATTOUFFENGENHARIA DE RECURSOS HÍDRICOS E DO MEIO AMBIENTE
LETICIA OLIVEIRA DA CONCEICAOUNIRIOPEDAGOGIA
LILIANE BARBOSA DE FREITASUFRJENGENHARIA CIVIL
LUANA DA SILVA CHAVESUNIRIOSISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO
LUANA DE OLIVEIRA SOUSAUFRJENFERMAGEM
LUANA FERREIRA DA SILVAUNIRIOTURISMO
LUCAS AZEVEDO DE AGUIARCEFET/RJFÍSICA
LUCAS CUNHA SOARESUFRJENGENHARIA DE PETRÓLEO
LUCAS DA FONSECA DOS REISCEFET/RJENGENHARIA DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES
LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO OLIVAUFFBIOMEDICINA
LUCAS GABRIEL GALDINO MACEDOUFRJCIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS
LUCAS LOPES CARDOSOUFRJENGENHARIA METALÚRGICA
LUISA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA CANELASUFRJENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS
LUTTER ESPIRITO SANTO MIRANDAUFRRJCIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS
MAIARA CORDEIRO DE MESQUITAUFFENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS
MARCELO FONTES JUNIORUFRJFÍSICA
MARCUS VINICIUS POSSIDONIO DOS SANTOSUFRJENGENHARIA DE COMPUTAÇÃO E INFORMAÇÃO
MARIA CAROLINA FREITAS DE MENDONCA COSTAUFRJNUTRIÇÃO
MARIA ENE AGUIAR DE MEDEIROSUNIRIODIREITO
MARIA RAQUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHOCEFET/RJENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL
MARINA SANGINETO JUCAUFRJENGENHARIA ELETRÔNICA E DE COMPUTAÇÃO
MATEUS FUTURO ROCHAUFFENGENHARIA DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES
MATEUS NEPOMUCENO CRUZUFRJEDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOSUNIRIOENFERMAGEM
MATHEUS IZIDORO BARCANTEUFRRJENGENHARIA FLORESTAL
MATHEUS SILVA VIEIRAUNIRIOLETRAS – LÍNGUA PORTUGUESA
MAYARA LARA BRABOUFRJMEDICINA
MAYARA LARA BRABOUNICAMPMEDICINA
MELISSA RIBEIRO BEZERRAUFRJSAÚDE COLETIVA
MILLENA LIMA PASCOALUNIRIOENFERMAGEM
MONIQUE PAULA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSCEFET/RJENGENHARIA CIVIL
NATA JUSTINO DA SILVAUNIRIOADMINISTRAÇÃO PÚBLICA
NATALIA ALBUQUERQUE LANGONIUFRJPEDAGOGIA
NATHALIE DE AGUIAR SOUSAUFRJCIÊNCIAS MATEMÁTICAS E DA TERRA
NATHALYA LEONEL REBELOUNIRIOCIÊNCIAS AMBIENTAIS
NATHANY ROCHA PARANHOSUFRRJDIREITO
NATHANY ROCHA PARANHOSUNIRIOCIÊNCIA POLÍTICA
NICKOLAS ULISSES DE SOUZA DOS SANTOSCEFET/RJENGENHARIA ELETRÔNICA
NICOLE ARAUJO RIBEIROUFRJABI – COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL
Nicole Araujo RibeiroUFRJCOMUNICAÇÃO VISUAL DESIGN
PAMELA BEATRIS DE OLIVEIRA LOURENCOUFRRJGEOGRAFIA – LICENCIATURA OU BACHARELADO
PAULA SOUZA VICENTE DA SILVAUFFMATEMÁTICA
PAULO VITOR GOMES ROSENDOUFRJENGENHARIA ELETRÔNICA E DE COMPUTAÇÃO
PEDRO CELSO SILVA AZEDIASCEFET/RJENGENHARIA DE TELECOMUNICAÇÕES
PEDRO JOSE VERISSIMO FURTADOCEFET/RJENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO
PEDRO LUIZ RIBEIRO CARVALHO DE GOUVEAUFRJMEDICINA
RAFFAEL DUARTE DE CARVALHOUFRJENGENHARIA DE BIOPROCESSOS
Rayane dos Santos NascimentoUFRJARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
RAYANE DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTOUFFFARMÁCIA
RICARDO DE LEONI RAMOS VILLOTEUFRJQUÍMICA
ROBERTO ANTONIO SOARES DA SILVAUFRJENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA
RODRIGO DHERY SILVA PRIETOUFRJCIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS
RODRIGO DHERY SILVA PRIETOUFRJCIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS
SALETTE CAMPOS GRIMONIUFRJTERAPIA OCUPACIONAL
SAMUEL BRAGA RIBEIROUNIRIODIREITO
SAMUEL FELIPPE AUGUSTO SALES COSTA SANTOS DA CUNHAUFRJHISTÓRIA
SARAH SOUZA DE MATOSUFRJENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO
THIAGO HAIASHI LIMAUFFMEDICINA
TIAGO JOSE MOUTTA DE FREITASUSPCIÊNCIAS ECONÔMICAS
TIAGO LEAL NEVES DA SILVAUFFPROCESSOS GERENCIAIS
TIAGO LEAL NEVES DA SILVAUFFSEGURANÇA PÚBLICA
TICIANE PILAR CAFEUFRJLETRAS – PORTUGUÊS E LATIM
VICTOR AGUIAR BARBALHOUFRJABI – COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL
VICTOR DE ALMEIDA BOMBARDAUNIRIOMATEMÁTICA
VICTOR HUGO PIMENTA RODRIGUESUFFENGENHARIA DE RECURSOS HÍDRICOS E DO MEIO AMBIENTE
VICTOR MONTEIRO PAESUFRJENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMAÇÃO
VICTOR MONTEIRO PAESCEFET/RJENGENHARIA MECÂNICA
VITOR MORAES DE ANDRADEUFRJMETEOROLOGIA
VITORIA PAIVA E SILVA FAGUNDESUFFENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA E AMBIENTAL
VITORIA PAIVA E SILVA FAGUNDESUFRJFARMÁCIA
VIVIANI STEFANI FERNANDES RAMOSUFRRJMATEMÁTICA – LICENCIATURA OU BACHARELADO
WALLACE DA COSTA ARAUJO DE CARVALHOUFRJENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS
YAGO RABELLO MENDESUFRRJENGENHARIA DE MATERIAIS
YAGO RABELLO MENDESCEFET/RJENGENHARIA MECÂNICA

UERJ

AGUINALDO SOARES DE PAULA JUNIORCBMERJ
Alexandre Goncalo Norberto SecoEngenharia Civil (RIO)
Ana Carollina Goncalves Cerqueira ChavesGeografia (SÃO GONÇALO)
Bruno Albuquerque Brust PereiraEngenharia Química (RIO)
Caio Nascimento AraujoHistória
Camila Maia de CarvalhoEngenharia Mecânica (RIO)
DANIEL MENDONCA DANTAS DE MATOSCBMERJ
DANIEL PIRES DE OLIVEIRACBMERJ
Gabriel Consuli da SilvaCiências Atuariais (RIO)
Gabriel Garcia GarcezMatemática
Gabriel Tadeu Muniz de SouzaEngenharia Elétrica (RIO)
Helen Sabrina Braz de LimaCiência da Computação (RIO)
Hellen Marize Flores SantanaEngenharia Mecânica (RESENDE)
Hellen Teixeira BarbosaEngenharia Ambiental e Sanitária (RIO)
Ian Barreto MachadoCiências Sociais (RIO)
Ingrid Madruga LanzillottaCiências Contábeis (RIO)
Joao Gabriel Fernandes Alves e CostaEngenharia Elétrica (RIO)
Joao Vitor da Silva FreitasMatemática
Joao Vitor Santos Vieira de AlcantaraCiências Econômicas (RIO)
Johnatas de Souza DiasEngenharia Elétrica (RIO)
Larissa Pereira de CastroOdontologia
Larissa Ribeiro LeitaoCiências Contábeis (RIO)
Luana Ferreira da SilvaPedagogia
Luca de Freitas GarciaEngenharia Mecânica (RIO)
MARCELO FONTES JUNIORCBMERJ
Marcelo Vasconcelos de Assis Martinez TeixeiraAdministração
Maria Beatriz Machado Gay PintoAdministração (RIO)
Maria Carolina Freitas de Mendonca CostaNutrição
Mariana Molina Rodrigues da SilvaEngenharia Civil (RIO)
Marina Sangineto JucaEngenharia Mecânica (RIO)
MAXIMILIANO SILVA DE ALMEIDACBMERJ
Mayara de Brito MirandaServiço Social (RIO)
Nathalya Leonel RebeloEngenharia Química (Resende)
Nicole Araujo RibeiroCiências Sociais
Pedro Luiz Ribeiro Carvalho de GouveaMedicina
Peterson Souto de MeloCiência da Computação (RIO)
Rodrigo Dhery Silva PrietoCiências Sociais (RIO)
Thayane Luiza Freitas de AlmeidaEngenharia Ambiental e Sanitária
Victor Aguiar BarbalhoRelações Públicas (RIO)

Particulares

FGV

BEATRIZ VALENTIM LOPES
BRENO RUSSO GUEDES DE SOUZA MELO
IAN BARRETO MACHADO
MARCELO FONTES JUNIOR
MARINA SANGINETO JUCÁ
RODRIGO DHERY SILVA PRIETO
VICTOR DE ALMEIDA BOMBARDA
VICTÓRIA XAVIER DE PAIVA TERRA FERREIRA
VIVIAN LUIZE LEOCARDO DA SILVA VAZ

PUC

Beatriz Valentim
Camila Maia de Carvalho
João Victor Alcântara
Luca Freitas Garcia
Marina Sangineto
Vitor Donadio

ESPM

Thatiana Frochlich
Thais Soares

ESTÁCIO

Larissa Di Carlantonio Martins de Oliveira

FEEVALE

Milena Lima Paschoal

UNIFAA

Milena Lima Paschoal

UNIRV

Milena Lima Paschoal

FUVEST

Helena Bastos PeresEngenharia (São Carlos)
Joao Victor Santos da SilvaGeografia
Tiago Jose Moutta de FreitasAdministração

 

AFA

ALESSANDRO DA SILVA
ALICIA VAZ RESENDE
AMANDA PEREIRA CORREA
BARBARA DE SOUZA DUTRA E MELLO
BIATRIS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA
CAIO DO VALLE BARBOSA PEREIRA
CLARA PEREIRA NOCITO
DANIEL ANSELMO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA
DANILO DA SILVA BRAS
DAVI ROSA DE SOUSA NOBRE
FILIPE LESSA DA SILVA
FLAVIO SOUZA DE FRANCA
GABRIEL FARIA TRAPANI DA SILVEIRA
GABRIEL JANNUZZI MARINHO
GABRIEL SILVEIRA MENDES
GUILHERME DE ALCANTARA CASSIANO OSORIO
GUSTAVO GUNNAR TOUCHON LEITE WALLAUER BRASIL
ISABELA TIECHER CARDOSO
JAYME AUGUSTO AVELINO DE PAIVA
JOAO MARCOS CARVALHO ARAGAO
JOAO MARCOS MARTINS DE CASTRO DOS REIS
JOAO PEDRO MAIA ALVES
JOAO PEDRO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA FALSIA
JOAO VICTOR QUARESMA DE MELO
JOAO VITOR RODRIGUES CORTINES LAXE
JULIO CESAR OLIVEIRA DAS MERCES
LAURA CAROLINE LEITE CAVALCANTE
LEONARDO DO REGO ALMEIDA
LEONARDO FIGUEIREDO ALBUQUERQUE
LEONARDO VILARIM SILVA
LUIS GUILHERME CARDOZO DOS SANTOS
MARCELA DOS SANTOS DRUMMOND
MARCUS VINICIUS POSSIDONIO DOS SANTOS
MARIA JULIA CARLOS FERREIRA
MATHEUS SOARES SANTOS
MEHIEL LEVY OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
NATALIA PEREIRA NOROES
NICKOLAS ULISSES DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS
PEDRO ESCH DE CAMPOS GOMES MACEDO
RAFAEL DE JESUS PEREIRA CANDIDO
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA LUZ
RICARDO DE LEONI RAMOS VILLOTE
SAVIO DA COSTA TAVARES DA SILVA
SOLANO MONTEIRO PAES
THIAGO MOREIRA DE LIMA
VICTOR MAX BARROS DA SILVA DE LIMA
VICTORIA XAVIER DE PAIVA TERRA FERREIRA
VINICIUS SOUZA DA ENCARNACAO
VITOR TORRES BRUM
YAGO RABELLO MENDES
YAN DA CRUZ MACHADO RIBAS

EsPCEx

ADILSON DA SILVA SANTOS JUNIOR
AGATHA CORDEIRO PEÇANHA MACHADO
ALESSANDRO DA SILVA
ANA LUISA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
ANTHONY VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA
BRENDON MAIA LOPES
BRENNO NASCIMENTO PINTO
BRENO MEDRADO DE AGUIAR CORREA
BRUNO ALBUQUERQUE BRUST PEREIRA
CAIO OLIVEIRA SANTOS
DANIEL ANSELMO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA
DANIEL PIRES DE OLIVEIRA
ERIK FERNANDES CARDOSO
FERNANDO CARTAXO ESMERALDO DE FREITAS
GABRIEL SILVEIRA MENDES
GABRIEL VANDERLEI SALGADO
GIOVANNI IDUINO DA PAIXAO
GUILHERME CECILIO DE PAULA
GUSTAVO GUNNAR TOUCHON LEITE WALLAUER BRASIL
ISABELA DE FREITAS GAIDE
ISIS ELIDA REBELO DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
JAYME AUGUSTO AVELINO DE PAIVA
JEANNE DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
JOÃO PEDRO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA FALSIA
JOÃO PEDRO VIEIRA FELICIANO MALVEIRA
JÚLIA MOTA DE SOUZA
JÚLIO CESAR OLIVEIRA DAS MERCÊS
LARISSA NASCIMENTO BATISTA DE LUCENA
LEONARDO PEREIRA MOLITERNO DOS SANTOS
LETÍCIA LEAL DO ESPÍRITO SANTO XAVIER
LORENA VIEIRA MEDELLA DA CONCEICAO
LUCAS GALVÃO FERREIRA DA SILVA
LUCAS NASCIMENTO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
LUCAS VELLOSO HUDSON
MARCOS PADRÃO DIAS FERREIRA
MARIA RAQUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
MARIANA DE JESUS LIMA
MATEUS DOS SANTOS RUFINO
MATEUS FUTURO ROCHA
MATHEUS DE MELLO PEREIRA MANDU
MATHEUS FREITAS DOS SANTOS
MATHEUS RODRIGUES DE FREITAS CAMELO
MATHEUS SOARES SANTOS
MAURICIO FERREIRA FLAVIANO DE SOUZA
MONIQUE PAULA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
NATHALIE DE AGUIAR SOUSA
NÍCKOLAS ULISSES DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS
PEDRO ESCH DE CAMPOS GOMES MACEDO
PEDRO HENRIQUE CARVALHO NUNES OLIVEIRA
PEDRO HENRIQUE VIANA BRANDÃO
RAFAEL DE JESUS PEREIRA CÂNDIDO
RICARDO CARVALHO SZENDRODI
RÔMULO LIMA COUTINHO JUNIOR
RUTH JHENIFER CUNHA CELESTINO
SAMYRA KRISLLA GUARINO
SHANA KARINA PEREIRA DE BARROS
VICTOR DE ALMEIDA BOMBARDA
VINÍCIUS LUIZ PEREIRA GARCIA
WALLACE DA COSTA ARAUJO DE CARVALHO

ESCOLA NAVAL

ALESSANDRO DA SILVA
ANA CATHARINA BASTOS CARDOSO
ANDRÉ LUIZ LEAL BEVICTORI
CAROLINE SILVA CORDOVIL
DENILSON AMARAL DO AMARAL
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA VIEGAS
GABRIEL FARIA TRAPANI DA SILVEIRA
GABRIEL JANNUZZI MARINHO
GABRIEL SILVEIRA MENDES
GABRIELE AVILA DOS SANTOS
JAYME AUGUSTO AVELINO DE PAIVA
JEFFERSON DIAS ESTEVES
JOAO MARCOS MARTINS DE C. DOS REIS
JOÃO VICTOR QUARESMA DE MELO
JÚLIO CESAR OLIVEIRA DAS MERCÊS
LETÍCIA COSTA PEREIRA
LUCAS GOMES SENA DA SILVA
NÍCKOLAS ULISSES DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS
PEDRO ESCH DE CAMPOS GOMES MACEDO
PEDRO HENRIQUE WAETGE DA CONCEIÇÃO
REBECA PEDROZA GOMES

 

EFOMM

ADRIANO PEREIRA VALE
ALAN DO COUTO BARBOSA
ALANE SOARES DUTRA
ALÍCIA VAZ RESENDE
AMANDA PEREIRA CORRÊA
AMANDA SANTOS COUTINHO DA SILVA
ANA CAROLINA DE AGUIAR SIQUEIRA CAMPOS
ANDRÉ LUIZ LEAL BEVICTORI
BERNARDO DO CARMO SILVA MINISTÉRIO
BRENDON MAIA LOPES
BRUNO ALBUQUERQUE BRUST PEREIRA
BRUNO DA COSTA SOARES MARTINS
CAIO DO VALLE BARBOSA PEREIRA
CAIO FELIPE MENDES MARQUES FALCÃO
CAIO OLIVEIRA SANTOS
CAROLINE SILVA CORDOVIL
DANIEL SILVEIRA MALAQUIAS
DANIELLA NAOMI HOSHIDA ABE
DENILSON AMARAL DO AMARAL
ELISA JENNYFER SILVA DOS SANTOS
FELIPE SILVA DE SANTANNA
FELIPE SOARES DE SOUZA
FERNANDO CARTAXO ESMERALDO DE FREITAS
FILIPE LESSA DA SILVA
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA VIEGAS
GABRIEL FARIA TRAPANI DA SILVEIRA
GABRIEL SILVEIRA MENDES
GABRIEL VANDERLEI SALGADO
GABRIELE AVILA DOS SANTOS
GIOVANNI IDUINO DA PAIXÃO
GUILHERME CECILIO DE PAULA
GUSTAVO ALVES DE ALMEIDA
GUSTAVO GUNNAR TOUCHON LEITE WALLAUER BRASIL
IGOR AZEVEDO DIVINO
ISABELA TIECHER CARDOSO
IURI GOMES GONÇALVES MACHADO
JEFFERSON DIAS ESTEVES
JOÃO MARCOS CARVALHO ARAGÃO
JOAO MARCOS MARTINS DE CASTRO DOS REIS
JOÃO PEDRO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA FALSIA
JOÃO PEDRO WALDHELM GREGÓRIO
JOÃO VICTOR QUARESMA DE MELO
JULIA AGUIAR LOUREIRO DOS SANTOS
JÚLIA BARCELLOS DO NASCIMENTO
JÚLIO CESAR OLIVEIRA DAS MERCÊS
KATLEEN CRISTINA CANDIDO CAETANO
LARISSA SIQUEIRA LUCENA DE AQUINO
LAURA CAROLINE LEITE CAVALCANTE
LEON COSTA COUTO DA MOTTA
LEONARDO DO REGO ALMEIDA
LETÍCIA COSTA PEREIRA
LUANA BRAGA PINHEIRO
LUCAS BERNARDO CARNEIRO BARRETO
LUCAS DE LIMA CARVALHO
LUCAS RIX SILVA
LUIZ FERNANDO CARVALHO
MARCELO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
MARIA RAQUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
MATEUS DOS SANTOS RUFINO
MEHIEL LEVY OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
NICKOLAS ULISSES DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS
PEDRO ESCH DE CAMPOS GOMES MACEDO
PEDRO HENRIQUE CARVALHO NUNES OLIVEIRA
PEDRO HENRIQUE VIANA BRANDÃO
PEDRO HENRIQUE WAETGE DA CONCEIÇÃO
PETERSON SOUTO DE MELO
PRISCILLA JACOB ANDRADE
RAFAEL SOUSA ELEOTÉRIO
RENATO DE ALMEIDA MARQUES BRITTO
SARA ELIS GRAÇA FAGUNDES
SOLANO MONTEIRO PAES
THAMARA RODRIGUES CASTRO BARROS
THIAGO MOREIRA DE LIMA
VICTOR DE ALMEIDA BOMBARDA
VICTOR MACHADO FIGUEIREDO
VICTOR MAX BARROS DA SILVA DE LIMA
VICTOR MONTEIRO PAES
VICTOR PABLO COSTA GALVÃO
VICTOR SOARES MONTEIRO
VICTÓRIA XAVIER DE PAIVA TERRA FERREIRA
VINICIUS FREDERICO GOMES DE ARAGÃO
VINÍCIUS PLÁCIDO NEVES RIBEIRO
VITOR TORRES BRUM
VITTÓRIA BLASI RODRIGUES
YAN DA CRUZ MACHADO RIBAS
YANKA GOMES LOPES SILVA

 

IME

Mateus Lima Silveira
Gabriel Jannuzzi Marinho
Marcus Vinicius Possidônio dos Santos
Gabriel de Oliveira Viegas
João Vitor Rodrigues Cortines Laxe

 

ita

Marcus Vinicius Possidônio dos Santos